Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Annual Revenue:
6.6 Million USD
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
OEM/ODM Service
U.S. Warehouse
Distributorship Cooperation
French / Italian Speaker

Heat Pump, Air Conditioner, Refrigerator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Cop Midea Swimming Pool Heat Pump for Water Heater, 2017 Hot Sale Freestanding SPA Bath Tub Massage (SR806A), 2017 Hot Selling Balboa System Outdoor SPA Hot Tub for 4 Person (SR806) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Heat Pump High Cop Midea Swimming Pool Heat Pump for Water Heater

High Cop Midea Swimming Pool Heat Pump for Water Heater

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,760
2+ Pieces US $980
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
Heat Source: Water-source
Heating Type: Multi-power Heat
Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Certification: CE, ISO9001, UL, RoHS
Net Dimension: 110*440*700
Packing Dimension: 1260*500*730
Net Weight: 80kg
Gross Weight: 88kg

Product Description

Model No.SR11H006-1SR11H006-2SR11H007-1SR11H007-2
Rated Heating CapacityW14000170002100026000
Heating Input PowerW2880350043505300
Heating Running CurrentA13.316.27.88.9
Rated Cooling CapacityW8600102001350016000
Cooling Input PowerW2980365048205300
Cooling Running CurrentA13.816.88.29.5
Power SupplyV/PH/HZ220V/1PH/50HZ380V/3PH/50HZ
Electronic Controller
Quantity of Compressor
Quantity of Fan
Input Power of FanW609090*290*2
Fan SpeedRPM950890890890
Water Connectionmm1.5''1.5''1.5''1.5''
Water Flow Volumem3/h5~85~86~106~10
Water Pressure Dropkpa15161616
    Net Dimension           Lmm1100111011101110
 Packing Dimension           Lmm1260116511651165
         WeightNet WeightKG80115138139
Gross Weight88120143144

1.High efficiency,With a COP value up to 5.0 our heat pumps are very efficient when transferring heat from the air to the swimming pool water.You can save as much as 80% of cost compared to an electrical heater.Long life-span.
2.The heat exchanger is made of PVC&Titanium tube,which can withstand and prolong exposure to swimming pool water.
3.Easy control and operation,Simply switch it on and set the desired pool water temperature.
4.The system includes a micro-computer controller,allow all operation parameters to be set.Operation status can be displayed on the controller with LCD display.

 5.We provide you 100% guarantee product and service, one year warranty from the dispatched time.
6.Your inquiry related to our top mount swimming pool sand filter will be replied within 24 hours.
7. Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English.
DWorking time: 8:30am - 6:00pm, Monday to Friday (UTC+8).
8.OEM & ODM projects are highly welcomed. We have strong R&D team here to help.
9.Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party.
10.After-sale service: your inquiry will be replied with you 24 hours.

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Sunrans

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now